1  Kozsán Péter  
2 Danka Mária  Stég Product
3 Balogh Kálmán Csali Hungária
4 Bálint Attila  
5 Nagy Endre  
6 Szabó Tamás  
7 Farkas Péter Csali Hungária
8 Mészáros Szabolcs  
9 Reviczki Gábor  
10 Szíjártó Róbert  
11 Szegedi Tibor  
12 Kutasi Gábor  
13 Smitola István  
14 Horváth Gyula Stég Product 
15 Máthé Péter Stég Product 
16  Döme Gábor  Haldorado Team
17 Sipos Gábor  Haldorado Team
18 Sipos Zsolt  Stég Product
19 Salamon László  
20 Zsigmond Mihály  
21 Szanyi Nagy Zsolt  
22 Lendvai József  
23 Csajághy Zsolt Lantos Mix Team
24 Szarka Imre  
25 Szuper Peter AT csapat
26  Kreuzer Andreas AT csapat
27  Kopeinig Stefan AT csapat
28  Lerchbaumer Harald AT csapat
29  Ferian Peter AT csapat
30  Hatzenbichler Klaus AT csapat
31  Pöhland Nico AT csapat
32  Pöhland Kevin AT csapat
33  Zainzinger Alex AT csapat
34  Panzl Josef AT csapat
35  Pal Roland AT csapat
36  Pal David AT csapat
37  Pal Sandor AT csapat
38  Marko David AT csapat
39  Horvath Csaba AT csapat
40  Borbás Zoltán  
41 Szlovák versenyzők  SK
42    
43    
44    
45    
46    
47    
48    
49    
50    
51    
52    
53    
54    
55    
56    
57    
59    
60    
61    
62    
63    
64    
65    
66    
67    
68    
69    
70  Vígh József  
71  Nagy Krisztián Coolmic
72   Coolmic
73  Papp Zoltán Top Mix
74  Varga János Top Mix
75  Jerabek Antal Top Mix
76 Szabó-Petró Henriett Bait factory
77 Straub Dezső  
78 Erdei Zsolt Madár  
79 Finta András  
80 Pálfi Gábor  
81 Tari István King Baits
82 Kozári Miklós MOHOSZ
83 Polyák Csaba MOHOSZ
84 Carp Zoom Carp Zoom
85 Carp Zoom Carp Zoom
86 Vhajtó Ferenc  
87  Földesi János  
88  Nagy István Feeder Team Kőszeg
89  Tátrai Zoltán Feeder Team Kőszeg 
90  Kelemen Richárd  
91  Zubor Zsolt  
92  Bereczki Ferenc  
93  Dr.Szandi Tamás  
94  Bodó György  
95  Kovács Ferenc WalterLand 
96  Trokán Péter  
97  Lénárt Sándor Csali Hungária 
98  Németh Bálint István Csali Hungária 
99  Méhes László  
100  Király József  
101   Becsei József  
102  Egervölgyi Flórián  
103  Bánfi János  
104  Kis Levente  
105  Korsós Viktor  
106  Németh István  
107  Botka József  
108  Vanya József  Cresta Feeder Team Szenc 
109  Bathó János Dovit Team
110  Id. Mikus Károly Top Mix 
111  Tóth László  
112    
113    
114