Feeder nevezők

# Versenyző neve Csapat Ország Szállás
  Balogh Kálmán   HU Hethland Üdülő
 

Dobó Rudolf

  RS Hethland Üdülő
  Borbás Zoltán   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Csajághy Zsolt Lantos Mix HU -
  Dr Szandi Tamás   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Erdei Zsolt - Madár Hethland HU Hethland Üdülő
  Finta András   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Trokán Péter Hethland    
  Kiss Zoltán Hethland HU Hethland Üdülő
  Földesi János   HU -
  Kovács Erik   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Lőrincz Róbert   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Nagy Endre   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Németh Krisztián   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Pálfi Gábor   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Salamon László   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Sipos Zsolt Stég Product HU Hethland Üdülő
  Straub Dezső Hethland HU Hethland Üdülő
  Szabó Tamás   HU -
  Szarka Imre   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Szuper Péter   AT/HU Navosz Üdülő
  Tóth Zoltán   HU -
  Vanya József   SVK

Hethland Üdülő

  Pachnik Szabolcs   HU

-

  Méhes László Hethland HU

Hethland Üdülő

  Zubor Zsolt   HU

Hethland Üdülő

  Sipos Ádám   Hu

Hethland Üdülő

  Takács   Csali King AT Navosz Üdülő
  Ferian Peter   AT Navosz Üdülő
  Kevin Roland Pöhland   AT Navosz Üdülő
  Nico Pöhland   AT Navosz Üdülő
  Csizmás Arnold   HU -
  Kelemen Richárd   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Mészáros Szabolcs   HU -
  Vajthó Ferenc   HU -
  Somogyvári Dominik   HU Hethland Üdülő
  Papp József Top Mix HU Hethland Üdülő
  Pfarer Szabolcs   HU  
  Ifj Mikus Károly Top Mix HU Navosz Üdülő
  Zsittyán Tamás Top Mix HU -
  Papp Zoltán Top Mix HU -
  Szanyi Nagy Zsolt   HU -
  Ékes Szabolcs   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Polyák Csaba MOHOSZ HU Hethland Üdülő
  Kozári Miklós MOHOSZ HU Hethland Üdülő
  Bálint Attila   Hu -
  Tátrai Zoltán   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Gáspár Tamás   HU

Navosz Üdülő

  Tari István King Baits HU

Hethland Üdülő

  2. versenyző King Baits HU

Hethland Üdülő

  3. versenyző King Baits HU

Hethland Üdülő

  Csepregi Zsolt   AT

-

  Szabó Petró Henriett Bait Factory HU

-

  Lendvai József   HU

Navosz Üdülő

  Bokor Lajos   SVK Navosz Üdülő
  Horváth Oskár   SVK egyéni
  Csonka Jenő   SVK egyéni
  Mónosi Ferenc   SVK egyéni
  Sárközi István   SVK egyéni
  Takács Tibor   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Gyurkovits József   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Tomanovics Sándor   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Kaprálik Ivan   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Pápay Ferenc   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Hejzer Izidor   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Kovács Pál   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Bachman László   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Szabó László   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Szalay György   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Borsányi Péter   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Haár József   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Szelle Norbert   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Podhorny Tibor   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Hasso Jaroslav   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Vígh József   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Annus Gabriel   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Lantaj Ján   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Jarábek Attila   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Karvas Kamil   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Gazo Milan   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Hikkel Imrich   SVK Hethland Üdülő
  Forro Bálint   SVK  
  Zsigmond Mihály   HU  
  Katona Rudolf   SVK Navosz Üdülő
  Szíjártó Róbert   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Erdély László   HU  
  Kósi Zsolt   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Danka Mária Stég Product HU Navosz Üdülő
  Németh Zsolt   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Váradi Áron   HU Navosz Üdülő
  Bata Ferenc   RS  
  Alföldi József   SVK  
  Szigeti Szabolcs   HU  
  Marosi Zsolt    HU  
  Ékes Zoltán   HU  
  Kovács Erik-Zamárdi   HU  
  Novák László   RS  
  Takács István   RS  
  Sóti János   RS  
  Kozsán Péter   HU  
  Rózsa László   RS  
  Németh István   HU  
  Németh Bálint   HU  
  versenyző 1  Colmic HU  
  Versenyző 2  Colmic HU  
   Horváth Csaba István   HU  
       

 

       

 

         
         
         
         
         
         

Gyermek versenyzők

# Versenyző neve Kora  
  Szuper Kolen Vazul

6 éves

 
  Szuper Laurentius

5 éves

 
  Kovács Flórián

7 éves

 
  Bitó Krisztofer

9 éves

 
  Horváth Levente

11 éves

 
  Polgár Edmund

10 éves